Category 2 (7-11 years)

Filter by School:

  • Safi Barry-Hill – 1st place

    Safi Barry-Hill

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Joshua – 2nd place

    Joshua

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Will Turner – 3rd place

    Will Turner

    Bedford Prep School

  • George

    George

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Jayne

    Jayne

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Alissa

    Alissa

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Samuel

    Samuel

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Evelina

    Evelina

    Goldington Academy

  • Ava

    Ava

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Marcus

    Marcus

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Catherine

    Catherine

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Alfie

    Alfie

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Alex

    Alex

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Xena

    Xena

    Ursula Taylor C of E Primary School

  • Lili

    Lili

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Natalia

    Natalia

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Oliver

    Oliver

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Odilia

    Odilia

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Aljavelle

    Aljavelle

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Lucia

    Lucia

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Umaira

    Umaira

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Daisy

    Daisy

    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School

  • Lucas

    Lucas

    St John's Special School

  • Aayon

    Aayon

    St John's Special School

  • Kacey

    Kacey

    St John's Special School

  • Lukas

    Lukas

    St John's Special School

  • Orlagh

    Orlagh

    St John's Special School

  • Harrison

    Harrison

    St John's Special School

  • Jack

    Jack

    St John's Special School

  • Tatiana

    Tatiana

    St John's Special School

  • Ellie

    Ellie

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Tesfa

    Tesfa

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Nikkita

    Nikkita

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Maya

    Maya

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Cain

    Cain

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Orlaith

    Orlaith

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Finley

    Finley

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Tabitha

    Tabitha

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Rhys

    Rhys

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Nayara

    Nayara

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Archie

    Archie

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Makaiya

    Makaiya

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Olivia

    Olivia

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Pacha

    Pacha

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Tryden

    Tryden

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Zuzanna Kosiewicz – commendation

    Zuzanna Kosiewicz - commendation

    Shortstown Primary School

  • Amari

    Amari

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Chelsea

    Chelsea

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Eley

    Eley

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Patryk

    Patryk

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Nehah

    Nehah

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Serenity

    Serenity

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Reggie-Jai

    Reggie-Jai

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Maisy

    Maisy

    Shackleton Primary School

  • Kane

    Kane

    Scott Primary School

  • Edi

    Edi

    Scott Primary School

  • Drake

    Drake

    Scott Primary School

  • Charlie

    Charlie

    Scott Primary School

  • Julia

    Julia

    Scott Primary School

  • Victoria

    Victoria

    Scott Primary School

  • Joshua Churchley

    Joshua Churchley

    Scott Primary School

  • Hollie

    Hollie

    Scott Primary School

  • Roman

    Roman

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Roxy

    Roxy

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Kalyd

    Kalyd

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Lynne

    Lynne

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Charlie

    Charlie

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Matilda

    Matilda

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Bea Casey

    Bea Casey

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Liliana Saslic

    Liliana Saslic

    Renhold V. C. Primary School

  • Luqman

    Luqman

    Queens Park Academy

  • Mahdya

    Mahdya

    Queens Park Academy

  • Basira

    Basira

    Queens Park Academy

  • Fathima

    Fathima

    Queens Park Academy

  • Amailia

    Amailia

    Queens Park Academy

  • Sofia

    Sofia

    Queens Park Academy

  • Shamailah

    Shamailah

    Queens Park Academy

  • Grace

    Grace

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Oluwatobi

    Oluwatobi

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Wahid

    Wahid

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Abak

    Abak

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Paris

    Paris

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Megan

    Megan

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Amalia

    Amalia

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Dane – commendation

    Dane - commendation

    Putnoe Primary School

  • Davis

    Davis

    Priory Primary School

  • Yousuf

    Yousuf

    Priory Primary School

  • Zara

    Zara

    Priory Primary School

  • Yuxin

    Yuxin

    Priory Primary School

  • Alessio

    Alessio

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Juliette

    Juliette

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Tazmin

    Tazmin

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • William

    William

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Liam

    Liam

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Woody

    Woody

    Pinchmill Primary School

  • Daisy

    Daisy

    Marston Vale Middle School

  • Nicola

    Nicola

    Marston Vale Middle School

  • Jamila

    Jamila

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Filip

    Filip

    Individual Entries

  • James

    James

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Elio

    Elio

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Dominyka Jurgaityte

    Dominyka Jurgaityte

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Alexandra Gregory

    Alexandra Gregory

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Nerijus

    Nerijus

    Livingstone Primary School

  • Joziah

    Joziah

    Individual Entries

  • Elizabeth

    Elizabeth

    Individual Entries

  • Layla

    Layla

    Individual Entries

  • Avtar

    Avtar

    Individual Entries

  • Declan

    Declan

    Individual Entries

  • Amelie

    Amelie

    Individual Entries

  • Jack

    Jack

    Individual Entries

  • Stanley – commendation

    Stanley - commendation

    Individual Entries

  • Jack

    Jack

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Ella

    Ella

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Freya

    Freya

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Lydia

    Lydia

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Georgia

    Georgia

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Isabella Rice – commendation

    Isabella Rice - commendation

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Keiran – commendation

    Keiran - commendation

    Harrold Primary Academy

  • Jardel

    Jardel

    Goldington Green Academy

  • Rosie

    Rosie

    Goldington Green Academy

  • Cameron Russell

    Cameron Russell

    Goldington Green Academy

  • Courtney

    Courtney

    Goldington Green Academy

  • Sophia

    Sophia

    Goldington Academy

  • Cybelle

    Cybelle

    Goldington Academy

  • Alanah Coker

    Alanah Coker

    Goldington Academy

  • Elsa

    Elsa

    Edith Cavell Primary School

  • Aimee

    Aimee

    Edith Cavell Primary School

  • Oscar

    Oscar

    Edith Cavell Primary School

  • Samantha

    Samantha

    Edith Cavell Primary School

  • Ridwan

    Ridwan

    Edith Cavell Primary School

  • Florence

    Florence

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • James

    James

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Violet

    Violet

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Ryan

    Ryan

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Lena

    Lena

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Olivia Watts

    Olivia Watts

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Mia Cunnington

    Mia Cunnington

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Darcey Ingall

    Darcey Ingall

    Christopher Reeves Primary School

  • Denisa

    Denisa

    Cauldwell Primary School

  • Shanti

    Shanti

    Cauldwell Primary School

  • Nusrat

    Nusrat

    Cauldwell Primary School

  • Benjamin

    Benjamin

    Cauldwell Primary School

  • Elizabeth

    Elizabeth

    Cauldwell Primary School

  • Vadims

    Vadims

    Cauldwell Primary School

  • Louie

    Louie

    Bromham Primary School

  • Chloe

    Chloe

    Bromham Primary School

  • Austin

    Austin

    Bromham Primary School

  • Santino

    Santino

    Bromham Primary School

  • Frankie

    Frankie

    Bromham Primary School

  • Sophia

    Sophia

    Bromham Primary School

  • Ammar

    Ammar

    Bromham Primary School

  • Henry Warren

    Henry Warren

    Bromham Primary School

  • Shayen

    Shayen

    Bedford Prep School

  • Alex

    Alex

    Bedford Prep School

  • Sammy

    Sammy

    Bedford Prep School

  • Berkley

    Berkley

    Bedford Prep School

  • Olly

    Olly

    Bedford Prep School

  • Freddie

    Freddie

    Bedford Prep School

  • Myles

    Myles

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Emily

    Emily

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Mariella

    Mariella

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Shaan

    Shaan

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Mya

    Mya

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Amelia

    Amelia

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Jess

    Jess

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Stella

    Stella

    Bedford Modern Junior School

  • Sneha

    Sneha

    Bedford Girls' School

  • Ella

    Ella

    Bedford Girls' School

  • Emaan

    Emaan

    Bedford Girls' School

  • Elizabeth

    Elizabeth

    Bedford Girls' School

  • Martha

    Martha

    Bedford Girls' School

  • Evelyn

    Evelyn

    Bedford Girls' School